Schedule

25th Anniversary Tour 2021
—————————————

August

01 Margate FL Alligator Alley 8 pm
02 Marathon FL Docksight 7-10 pm
05 Key West FL Horseplay 9.30-12.30 pm
06 Islamorada FL Lorelei 5 pm
07 Key Largo FL Gilbert’s 7 pm
09 Virginia Beach VA Scandals Live 7pm
10 Bethlehem PA Musikfest 8 pm
11 Bethlehem PA Musikfest 7.30 pm
12 Bethlehem PA Musikfest 8 pm
14 Atlantic NJ City TBA
15 Oswego NY Brick Bar 8 pm
16 Buffalo NY Sportsmen’s Tavern 7 pm
17 Rochester NY Abilene 7.30 pm
18 Pittsburg PA Hard Rock Cafe 9 pm
19 Benton Harbor MI Hidden Pointe 7 pm
20 Grand Rapids Tip Top Deluxe 7 pm
21 Lombard IL Brauer House 7 pm
22 Nahma MI Nahma Inn 7 pm
24 Madison WI Highnoon 7.30 pm
26 Lincoln NE Zoobar 7 pm
27 Kansas City MO Knuckleheads 8 pm
29 Denver CO Herman’s hideaway 9 pm

September

03 Benicia CA Rellik Tavern 8.30-12 pm
04 San Francisco Brick and Mortar 9 pm
05 Folsom CA Folsom Saloon 7 pm
06 Arcata CA Jam 8-11 pm
07 Bend OR Worthy Brewing CO 7-9 pm
08 Moscow ID John’s Alley 9 pm
09 Whitefish MT Remington’s 9 pm
10 Butte MT Covelite Theater 8 pm
11 Pray MT Chico Hot Springs 9 pm
12 Philipsburg MT Opera House 7 pm
13 Coeur d’Alene ID Crown and Thistle 8 pm
14 Coeur d’Alene ID Crown and Thistle 8 pm
15 Bellingham WA Shakedown 8.30-11 pm
16 Seatle WA Tractor Tavern 8-12 pm
17 Tacoma WA Jazzbones 8 pm
18 Portland OR Mississippi Pizza 8 pm
25 San Diego Tio Leo’s 7-10 pm
26 Phoenix AZ Rhythm Room 8 pm
29 Nashville TN TBA
September 30 Louisville KY Limbo 8 pm

October

06 Lafayette IN TBA 8 pm
09 Bethlehem PA Musikfest Cafe 7.30 pm
13 Philadelphia PA Kungfu Necktie 9 pm
14 Bordertown NJ Randy’s Man cave 8 pm
16 Washington DC Hill Country BBQ 9.30 pm
18 Raleigh NC Neuse River Brewing Co 7 pm
20 Englewood FL Englewood’s 7 pm
21 Punta Gorda FL Celtic Ray 8 pm
22 St Augustine FL Cafe Eleven 8 pm
23 Daytona FL Bank and Blues 9 pm
31 Little Torch Key FL Kiki’s Sand bar 7 pm

November

04 Englewood FL Englewood’s 7 pm
05 Cottonmouth Southern Kitchen 8 pm
06 Tampa FL Skipper’s Smokehouse 8 pm
07 Brooksville FL Olive Grove 7 pm
09 Houston TX Mucky Duck
11 Victoria TX Aerocrafters 8-11 pm
12 Austin TX Continental 10 pm
13 Dallas TX Poor David’s 8 pm
14 Oklahoma City OK Ponyboy 9 pm
16 Terlingua TX Starlight Theater 8 pm
20 Tucson AZ Toole 191 9 pm

Dates are subject to change, please check with the venue in advance to confirm.
For booking information, please visit our contact page